Elite Life Fair in Yerevan…
elite life fair in YerevanFirst time in Yerevan will be organised an Elite Life fair, where will be presented the luxury market of Armenia.
“The aim of fair, by organizers, is to get in one place the companies which provide expensive products and services and in a deserving way introduce them to the customers.” The organazier of the event is Elite Life company. The fair will take place in Golden Palace Hotel, and will last two days. First day the entrance is only by invitations, “Invites areĀ  the whole Armenian high society and financially well-to-do people who really value the luxury and sophistication”. Others should buy tickets for entrance for the second day.
The participating brands are such as: Nissan, Volvo, Range Rover, Porsche, Mercedes-Benz, Swarovski, Davidoff, Pernod Ricard Armenia Ararat.
We think at this crisis situation forĀ  luxury market all over the world this is needed Fair. We wish success to the organizers, and advise – the secret of crisis resistance is the apt targeting of consumers and being fair.
Comments are closed.